Record Details (Howick Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition530217963302332116324041
Tournament32101534220161074303113
Regular Season226115528024914171924615256123172
Playoff10100101010092020019
Overall31111378410235142011101436625338194245
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom - Gold71511232808012391511312471
Atom - Green70521137927021491621223286
Atom - Rep1610245929181251775534227513684
Novice101024000000101024
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran-Elderslie Icedogs110043110043220086
BCH Ice Dogs AE2200732200424400115
Drayton Defenders10100101010092020019
Hanover Falcons 21010191010042020113
Kincardine Kinucks AE100122110060210182
Listowel Cyclones AE1001221100822101104
Minto Mad Dogs AE11008011001002200180
Mitchell Meteors AE1100301100732200103
Mount Forest Rams1100302110753210105
Saugeen Shores Storm AE2101722101634202135
Shallow Lake 1100511010392110810
South Bruce Blades White101015101024202039
Walkerton Capitals 11010261010262020412
Walkerton Capitals 2100144101025201169
West Grey Warriors 2101012101026202038
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bala Sports Centre1100902110753210165
Hanover P&H Centre 00000020202102020210
Howick Community Centre28912769990000002891276999
Lucknow Arena000000211068211068
Palmerston Arena1100514220201453202515
PMD Arena 00000020202142020214
Port Elgin Plex000000210163210163
Steve Kerr Complex000000211083211083
Walkerton00000020204112020411
View AllOur Sponsors
Howick Optimist
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Howick Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Howick Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorhockey.com on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 1:19 PM