Record Details (Howick Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11001500000001100150
Regular Season1695280671165059452715102139112
Overall17105295671165059452816102154112
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Rep7241464143103917115518558
U13 - Gold5410201952301422106403441
U13 - Green540129721106675113513
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers11001811100522200233
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders101051010103112020821
Central Perth Predators000000110094110094
Drayton Defenders30217221010144031826
Hanover Falcons1100321010082110310
Huron-Bruce Blizzard100144000000100144
Listowel Cyclones000000110051110051
Listowel Cyclones110080000000110080
Minto Mad Dogs220092000000220092
Mt. Forest Rams2200133202081142202114
Seaforth Stars101016000000101016
South Bruce Blades000000110053110053
Walkerton Capitals110030110010220040
Walkerton Capitals AE101027000000101027
West Grey Warriors11003211002212200253
Zurich Thunder11001500000001100150
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000110052110052
Blyth00000010103111010311
Durham CC00000011002211100221
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101008101008
Howick Community Centre17105295670000001710529567
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110010110010
Mount Forest Sports 00000020208112020811
PERC000000110094110094
PMD Arena 000000101014101014
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex000000110051110051
Teeswater Arena 000000110053110053
View AllOur Sponsors
Howick Optimist
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Howick Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Howick Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorhockey.com on Thursday, January 27, 2022 at 4:38 AM