Record Details (Howick Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11001500000001100150
Regular Season1695280671165059452715102139112
Playoff211281867819117181794023152167157
Overall382213318114530171211401246839254321269
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Rep136616565844048402110101113105
U13 - Gold1055032381054135372010916775
U13 - Green108024621752028211713227442
U95320382153202926106406747
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers312025143210101763303531
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2020614201171540311329
Drayton Defenders51311331312061682511947
Goderich Sailors1100431100612200104
Hanover Falcons1100321010082110310
Huron-Bruce Blizzard210122511001013201326
Kincardine Bullshooters1010371010692020916
Listowel Cyclones AE1100521100522200104
Listowel Cyclones White1100911100632200154
Minto Mad Dogs220092000000220092
Mitchell Meteors110021110053220074
Mt. Forest Rams2200133202081142202114
Saugeen Shores Storm AE21105111010273120718
Seaforth Stars412161331207872411321
South Bruce Blades101045220011832101513
Walkerton Capitals110030110010220040
Walkerton Capitals AE21106101010143120714
West Grey Warriors11003211002212200253
Wingham Ironmen1100431100742200117
Wingham Ironmen Red110032110061220093
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur0000003210101732101017
Blyth00000010103111010311
Brussels000000100144100144
Durham CC00000011002211100221
Goderich MRC000000110061110061
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101008101008
Howick Community Centre38221331811450000003822133181145
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000321089321089
Mitchell Arena000000110053110053
Mount Forest Sports 00000020208112020811
PERC000000110094110094
PMD Arena 00000031206163120616
Ripley00000011001011100101
Seaforth Arena000000312078312078
Southampton000000101027101027
Steve Kerr Complex00000022001152200115
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex000000110051110051
Teeswater Arena 000000110053110053
Tiverton Arena 000000101069101069
Wingham00000022001352200135
View AllOur Sponsors
Howick Optimist
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Howick Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Howick Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorhockey.com on Tuesday, July 5, 2022 at 12:38 PM