Record Details (Howick Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110543120121052301714
Tournament106403933000000106403933
Regular Season30918383145287192781295816375161274
Playoff21103731206125230919
Overall4417243130189349232961517826475226340
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Novice LL144100195511011074625421026101
Novice Rep18116188761164149422917102137118
Peewee LL10280235812381406322516163121
Tyke 200200000000200200
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers2110109220014343102412
Central Perth 210132000000210132
Drayton Defenders1010181010452020513
Drayton Defenders 2 Orange110051101001211052
Listowel Cyclones 1 Red10106721018731111414
Listowel Cyclones 1 White101002101003202005
Listowel Cyclones 2 Black1010231010282020411
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red1010061010042020010
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black101012101012202024
Lucknow Sepoys211026000000211026
Minto Mad Dogs1100321100712200103
Minto Mad Dogs4220131631117973312025
Mt. Forest Rams11002110101102110311
Ripley Wolves30301322202091650502238
South Bruce Blades22001183210111054102218
Walkerton Capitals000000202018202018
Wallace Sabres10100810100112020019
West Grey Warriors 2101016101012202028
Wingham Ironmen31111518211091052212428
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur00000022001432200143
Bala Arena3210211000000032102110
Elma-Logan Arena 00000020206152020615
Hanover P&H Centre 000000202029202029
Howick Community Centre391323399176000000391323399176
Palmerston Arena00000032011363201136
PMD Arena 000000202046202046
Ripley00000020209162020916
Steve Kerr Complex0000005131112051311120
Teeswater Arena 000000220094220094
Walkerton000000202018202018
Wingham00000021109102110910
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Howick Optimist
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Howick Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Howick Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorhockey.com on Monday, February 19, 2018 at 1:08 AM