Record Details (Howick Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010071010162020113
Regular Season606056051409281111001488
Overall70705676150103413112015101
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL30300320000003030032
Atom Rep303042440405267070950
Novice10101112110583120619
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs101028000000101028
Arthur Vipers000000101014101014
Hanover Falcons000000101007101007
Hanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen10100120000001010012
Huron-Bruce Blizzard00000021106122110612
Listowel Cyclones #1101007000000101007
Listowel Cyclones White10100130000001010013
Shallow Lake Lakers10101121010252020317
TCDMHA Rebels101014000000101014
Walkerton Capitals10101110000001010111
Wingham Ironmen AE 000000101016101016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000101014101014
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101007101007
Howick Community Centre70705670000007070567
Lucknow Arena000000110051110051
North Huron Westcast Community Complex000000101016101016
Ripley00000010101111010111
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101025101025
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Howick Optimist
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Howick Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Howick Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorhockey.com on Tuesday, November 13, 2018 at 2:42 AM