Record Details (Howick Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6402221173312635137334846
Tournament651049642201610107306516
Regular Season29101451009730121621051095922307205206
Playoff11551323912660332723111116566
Overall52242082031535323273180181105474711383334
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom - Gold11272224513211021532441824398
Atom - Green14482375914590395928917276118
Atom - Rep201244734122146292624226106165103
Novice76107184211287118219915
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs AE2200732200424400115
Central Perth Predators201147110030311177
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 21010052110553120510
Kincardine Kinucks 1210110521108642111811
Kincardine Kinucks 211006422001333300197
Minto Mad Dogs2200721100513300123
Mount Forest Rams1100302110753210105
Saugeen Shores Storm AE2101722101634202135
South Bruce Blades Blue22007221104843101110
South Bruce Blades White1010152020283030313
Wingham Ironmen110017021101453210315
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham & District Community Centre 33003430000003300343
Bala Sports Centre1100902110753210165
Davidson Centre 0000004211171042111710
Durham CC00000020202132020213
Hanover P&H Centre 00000020202102020210
Howick Community Centre46191981541470000004619198154147
Lucknow Arena0000004220171042201710
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000202028202028
Palmerston Arena1100514220201453202515
PMD Arena 00000020202142020214
Port Elgin Plex000000210163210163
Steve Kerr Complex000000211083211083
Teeswater Arena 000000321089321089
Tiverton Arena 00000032101563210156
Walkerton00000020204112020411
Wingham00000021101452110145
View AllOur Sponsors
Howick Optimist
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Howick Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Howick Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorhockey.com on Monday, July 6, 2020 at 5:28 PM