Record Details (Howick Minor Hockey)

Print2023-2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season764418143151503922981699137229614659
Playoff4211161332101310100133
Overall80461915331163422410818210138229714962

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U132216339528118214614118124914
U11 - Green21173111252121011623297205020
U11 - Gold2010825933104422717106403216
U91735965509234473881251812

Results By Opponent (Minimum 3 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Defenders8332161941215114211118
South Bruce Blades53022032101713201132
Minto Mad Dogs44002172200942200123
Mt. Forest Rams43101442200112211032
Walkerton Capitals 24211211121101142101107
AEMHA Ice Dogs B3210137220092101045
Arthur Vipers3120710211068101012
Kincardine Kinucks 231111414100177211077
Mitchell Meteors320183110040210143

Results By Venue (Minimum 2 GP)

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Howick Community Centre42241081821014224108182101000000
PMD Arena42111180000004211118
Walkerton42021570000004202157
Mildmay Carrick Recr32011320000003201132
Steve Kerr Complex312076000000312076
Davidson Centre 210152000000210152
Goderich MRC211043000000211043
Hanover P&H Centre 22001010000002200101
Mitchell Arena210143000000210143
Mount Forest Sports 211032000000211032
Paisley Arena211085000000211085
Palmerston Arena22001230000002200123
Wingham201115000000201115