Record Details (Howick Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition404043432107872501142
Regular Season244191301772441914314648838273323
Playoff132110286111470306224618058123
Overall416341622723810271802167916612142488
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL1401408130121110189026125026220
Atom Rep1421112887141130218328324149170
Novice13490265512831414325121216798
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers3120911202021151401122
Bruce Peninsula Northstars210176202061441211320
Central Perth Predators10100720201103030117
Drayton Defenders20200251010193030134
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3120415312061962401034
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers21108722007443101511
Kincardine Kinucks Bullshooters2020382200141242201720
Listowel Cyclones White202002110101103030131
Mt. Forest Rams312069211081152301420
South Bruce Blades2110592011394121818
Walkerton Capitals202011820201194040237
West Grey Warriors202022120202144040435
Zurich Thunder303041022008352301213
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur00000020202112020211
Davidson Centre 0000004310161543101615
Elma-Logan Arena 00000020201102020110
Hanover P&H Centre 00000030302243030224
Howick Community Centre4163416227200000041634162272
Lucknow Arena000000211079211079
Mount Forest Sports 00000021108112110811
Normanby Arena00000020202142020214
Ripley00000020201182020118
Teeswater Arena 000000201139201139
Walkerton00000020201192020119
Wiarton Arena000000211099211099
Zurich000000220083220083
View AllOur Sponsors
Howick Optimist
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Howick Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Howick Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorhockey.com on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 11:46 AM