Record Details (Howick Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition30302272110365140533
Regular Season193151251412041603612639731161267
Overall223181271682251703913244835166300
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL909048250504461401408128
Atom Rep8161145710190135418215127111
Novice523092974302232126603161
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs101028101001202029
Arthur Vipers110053101014211067
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1001331010572011810
Drayton Defenders20200251010193030134
Hanover Falcons10101111010072020118
Hanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen101001210100132020025
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3120415312061962401034
Kincardine Kinucks Bullshooters10101511009821101013
Mt. Forest Rams101013110042211055
Shallow Lake Lakers10101121010252020317
South Bruce Blades2110591010173120616
TCDMHA Rebels101014101004202018
Walkerton Capitals202011820201194040237
West Grey Warriors00000020202142020214
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ripley Huron Community Centre 000000110020110020
Arthur000000101014101014
Davidson Centre 000000110032110032
Hanover P&H Centre 00000020200202020020
Howick Community Centre2231812716800000022318127168
Keady Arena 000000101004101004
Lucknow Arena000000110051110051
Mount Forest Sports 000000110042110042
Normanby Arena00000020202142020214
North Huron Westcast Community Complex000000101016101016
PMD Arena 000000101019101019
Ripley00000020201182020118
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101025101025
Steve Kerr Complex000000101015101015
Tara CC000000101001101001
Teeswater Arena 000000101017101017
Tiverton Arena 000000110098110098
Walkerton00000020201192020119
Wiarton Arena000000101057101057
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Howick Optimist
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Howick Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Howick Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 1:41 AM