Record Details, Upper Maitland PW, 2012-2013 (Howick Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6312111371601232134722345
Tournament000000211013211013
Regular Season8170113970615251511311664
Overall144822252162131186030621340112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BBMHA Crusaders C20201102020134040213
Kincardine Kinucks412161620202106141826
Lucknow Wingham C20112730212205032427
Mildmay/Teeswater 000000312056312056
Mount Forest Rams000000101008101008
Saugeen Shores Storm101009000000101009
TBA 211073202005413078
Walkerton 000000110050110050
Walkerton Capitals # 1110010000000110010
West Grey #12110572020384130815
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre 000000202013202013
Durham & District Community Centre 000000202038202038
Davidson Centre Arena000000101026101026
Howick Community Centre114612039000000114612039
Kurtzville Arena30212130000003021213
Lucknow Arena000000101008101008
Mt. Forest Sports Complex000000101008101008
North Huron Westcast Community Complex00000020112122011212
Port Elgin Arena000000101003101003
Southampton Coliseum000000110010110010
Teeswater Culross Community Centre000000303048303048
Tiverton Sports Arena000000101004101004
Walkerton Community Centre000000110050110050
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Howick Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Howick Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorhockey.com on Wednesday, May 5, 2021 at 9:03 PM