Record Details, Atom, 2014-2015 (Howick Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101024201134302158
Regular Season93603344944117291871015073
Playoff505082351401524101902347
Overall153120437116592355731821278128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs1010181010372020415
Drayton Defenders110041110020220061
Elma-Logan Wildcats101024101025202049
Hanover Falcons 1101001220052321053
Hanover Falcons 2110052000000110052
Listowel Cyclones Black101034101024202058
Listowel Cyclones Red2020816202051140401327
Minto Mad Dogs101024110032211056
Mt. Forest Rams 110102111010172020318
Mt. Forest Rams 21010271010072020214
South Bruce 11010342011573021811
South Bruce 2101023000000101023
Walkerton 101024101012202036
Walkerton Capitals000000110041110041
West Grey Warriors110072000000110072
Wingham Ironmen 000000100122100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma-Logan Arena 000000101025101025
Hanover P&H Centre 000000220052220052
Harriston CC000000110032110032
Howick Community Centre15312043710000001531204371
Listowel Arena00000030307153030715
Mount Forest Sports 00000020201142020114
North Huron Westcast Community Complex000000100122100122
Paisley Arena000000101037101037
PMD Arena 000000110020110020
Teeswater Arena 000000201157201157
Walkerton000000110041110041
Walkerton Community Centre000000101012101012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Howick Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Howick Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorhockey.com on Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 11:52 PM