Record Details, Pee wee, 2014-2015 (Howick Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20201111010073030118
Tournament303011420203195050433
Regular Season808046980805861601609155
Playoff41301316404072881702044
Overall171160191101501501514032131034250
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BBMHA Crusaders101002000000101002
BBMHA Crusaders - Burgandy101006000000101006
BCH #1000000101027101027
BCH Ice Dogs 100000010100101010010
BCH Ice Dogs 200000010100171010017
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black10100160000001010016
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgandy101008000000101008
Drayton Defenders10100141010192020123
Goderich Sailors101051020204283030938
Kincardine Kinucks000000101007101007
Kincardine Kinucks 1101018000000101018
Listowel Cyclones21105820202174130725
Lucknow Sepoys20205101010453030915
Minto Mad Dogs1010041010082020012
Mitchell Meteors00000010100101010010
Ripley Wolves20202111010153030316
Seaforth Stars000000101005101005
South Huron Sabres101016000000101016
Walkerton 00000010101121010112
Wingham Ironmen101004000000101004
Wingham Ironmen 101003000000101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC00000010100101010010
Davidson Centre Arena000000101007101007
Goderich Maitland Recreation Centre1010061010272020213
Goderich Memorial Arena101016000000101016
Goderich MRC00000010101101010110
Harriston CC000000101008101008
Hensall Arena00000010100171010017
Howick Community Centre14113018960000001411301896
Listowel Arena00000020202172020217
Lucknow Arena000000101045101045
Memorial00000010103181010318
Mitchell Arena00000010100101010010
PMD Arena 000000101019101019
Ripley000000101015101015
Seaforth Arena000000101005101005
Teeswater Culross Community Centre10100210101122020114
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Howick Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Howick Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorhockey.com on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 3:53 AM