Record Details, Atom Rep, 2018-2019 (Howick Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010272110363120513
Regular Season816114578080104816114124105
Playoff51401223404082991802052
Overall1421112887141130218328324149170
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs101028101001202029
Arthur Vipers3120911202021151401122
Bruce Peninsula Northstars210176202061441211320
Drayton Defenders10100131010192020122
Huron Bruce 000000110020110020
Huron-Bruce Blizzard202021420201184040332
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE1010241010282020412
Kincardine Kinucks AE1010281010472020615
Shallow Lake Lakers10101121010252020317
TCDMHA Rebels101014101004202018
Wingham Ironmen AE 1010271010162020313
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ripley Huron Community Centre 000000110020110020
Arthur00000020202112020211
Davidson Centre 000000101047101047
Howick Community Centre14211128870000001421112887
Keady Arena 000000101004101004
Lions Head000000101017101017
Lucknow Arena000000101028101028
North Huron Westcast Community Complex000000101016101016
PMD Arena 000000101019101019
Ripley00000020201182020118
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101025101025
Tara CC000000101001101001
Wiarton Arena000000101057101057
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Howick Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Howick Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 6, 2022 at 7:08 PM