U9 (Howick Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (9)
TeamPts
0
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (20)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    [CANCELLED] MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    7:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
    [U9LB38] Hanover P&H Centre
    [CANCELLED] MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool A
    5:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks 2
    @
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [U9LA48] Keady Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool A
    6:00PM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    2-5
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [U9LA4] Tara Community Centre
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
    3-3
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [U9LC22] Tiverton Sports Complex
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    5:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks 2
    16-2
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [U9LC17] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool D
    4:00PM
    Central Perth Predators
    5-1
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [U9LD8] Blyth & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    2:30PM
    Arthur Vipers
    5-0
    Drayton Defenders
    [U9LB12] PMD Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool D
    1:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    3-0
    Listowel Cyclones
    [U9LD19] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool D
    8:00AM
    Mid-Huron Huskies
    1-5
    Goderich Sailors
    [U9LD75] Maitland Recreation Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    12:45PM
    Drayton Defenders
    6-1
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
    [U9LB44] Normanby Arena Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    12:30PM
    Arthur Vipers
    14-1
    Walkerton Capitals
    [U9LC54] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    12:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies
    0-6
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [U9LB25] Harriston & Minto Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    11:30AM
    Wingham Ironmen
    1-4
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [U9LC21] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool D
    11:00AM
    Mitchell Meteors
    3-5
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [U9LD6] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    11:00AM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
    4-8
    Wallace Sabres
    [U9LB58] Wallace Township Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool A
    10:30AM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    10-4
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [U9LA26] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool A
    10:00AM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    4-0
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    [U9LA40] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    7:00PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    0-9
    Wallace Sabres
    [U9LB63] Wallace Township Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    6:30PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    2-6
    South Bruce Blades
    [U9LC44] Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    6:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals
    4-14
    Howick Hornets
    [U9LC1] Howick Community Centre
  • Today (4)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    6:00PM
    Zurich Thunder
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [U9LC10] Lucknow Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    6:30PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    South Bruce Blades
    [U9LC40] Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    6:50PM
    Howick Hornets
    @
    Wallace Sabres
    [U9LB55] Wallace Township Community Centre
    [CANCELLED] MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals
    @
    Arthur Vipers
    [U9LB8] Arthur Area Recreation Complex
  • Upcoming (16)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Z
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [ES9Z2] Harriston & Minto Community Centre
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Z
    9:15AM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [ES9Z4] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool V
    10:00AM
    Mid-Huron Huskies
    @
    Goderich Sailors
    [ES9V1] Maitland Recreation Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool X
    10:30AM
    Wallace Sabres
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders MD
    [ES9X6] Blyth & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool X
    10:30AM
    Drayton Defenders
    @
    Arthur Vipers
    [ES9X2] Arthur Area Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool W
    12:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals
    @
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [ES9W4] Harriston & Minto Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool U
    1:00PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [ES9U4] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Y
    3:00PM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks 2
    [ES9Y9] Davidson Centre
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Y
    8:30AM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    @
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [ES9Y11] Keady Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool W
    9:30AM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    @
    Walkerton Capitals
    [ES9W10] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Z
    1:45PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [ES9Z5] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (2 - East)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool S
    5:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [ES9S6] Howick Community Centre
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool W
    6:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [ES9W3] Tara Community Centre
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Y
    5:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks 2
    @
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [ES9Y12] Keady Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool V
    6:00PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies
    [ES9V4] Bayfield Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Z
    6:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
    [ES9Z7] Durham & District Community Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
29
Thu
U9
6:50 PM
@ Wallace SabresU9LB55
Wallace
Mar
03
Sun
U9
5:00 PM
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2ES9S6
Howick Community Centre
Mar
09
Sat
U9
11:00 AM
vs South Bruce BladesES9S4
Howick Community Centre
Mar
19
Tue
U9
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2ES9S9
Durham CC
Mar
21
Thu
U9
6:30 PM
@ South Bruce BladesES9S11
Mildmay Carrick Recr
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 02, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024